logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Solo - eoX240 2012

#Frontal Nome EquipaCHCTTC
1 18 Gonçalo Luz Correia  Geodésicos  16:52:10 10:52:10
2 05 Bruno Alexandre Nunes Espinha  Movefree  16:59:05 10:59:05
3 31 Francisco Magalhães Carneiro  BTT Loulé/BPI  17:18:30 11:18:30
4 29 Helder Augusto Mendes Filipe  GDCT Repsol Polimeros  17:19:50 11:19:50
5 03 Patrício Miguel Teles Rebola  craks do pedal/ Mun. Coruche  17:42:53 11:42:53
6 23 Ricardo Silva  18:13:08 12:13:08
7 28 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira  BIKE ZONE BARCELOS  18:13:09 12:13:09
8 36 Nuno Gonçalo Ramos Caixeiro  À Borliu/Deep Natura  18:13:12 12:13:12
9 04 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira  CONMARFEL FATIBIKE  18:27:24 12:27:24
10 21 Pedro Henriques  TrevimcyclingTeam  18:38:48 12:38:48
11 32 Nelson Neves  Trevimcycling Team  18:38:49 12:38:49
12 30 Francisco Gonçalves  2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal  18:50:41 12:50:41
13 09 Luis Miguel Gil  Ea Motors/Lrp  19:17:53 13:17:53
14 24 António Pedro Rocha Faísco  BICIFAÍSCO  19:18:02 13:18:02
15 25 Nelson Manuel Campelo da Guia  GDCT Repsol Polimeros  19:18:04 13:18:04
16 19 Artur Dias  Geodésicos  19:46:28 13:46:28
17 26 Manuel António da Silveira Nunes  19:46:29 13:46:29
18 02 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves  Ohms - Clube de Resistência  19:46:41 13:46:41
19 14 Ricardo R. Pereira  Cães do Monte / Gondobike  20:48:12 14:48:12
20 15 Rui Manuel Neves de Paiva Lima  Rocky Mountain / Sponser  20:48:13 14:48:13
21 17 Luis Armenio Santos Ribeiro  20:48:14 14:48:14
22 07 Nuno Filipe de Freitas Machado Ferreira Portela  Vontade e Valor  20:48:15 14:48:15
23 39 Clara Cristina Machado Lopes  Clube BTT Lisboa  21:43:12 15:43:12
24 16 Pedro Manuel Fonseca Nunes dos Santos  GAAVFX  21:47:14 15:47:14
25 40 José Carlos Melo e Cruz Dinis da Gama  Broas de Mel  21:47:16 15:47:16
26 20 Miguel Gayoso Suárez  Broas de Mel  21:47:18 15:47:18
27 11 Nuno Gonçalo  Gang do Pedal Selvagem  22:02:40 16:02:40
28 27 Amilcar Miguel Morais Fernandes  MetroBike  22:21:15 16:21:15
29 01 José António dos Santos Gouveia  LAMEGO BIKE  22:48:00 16:48:00
30 35 Rui Pedro Lopes Gonçalves  ABORLIU  23:00:56 17:00:56
31 22 Helder Joaquim Martins Guerra  Fullracing  23:18:25 17:18:25
32 13 Miguel Santos  23:18:26 17:18:26