logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações eoX240 2016 - Masters +35

#FrontalNomeCategoriaEquipaTTC
1 25 Lucas Arcos Liroa Masters +35 Bicicletas Superprestigio 10:05:31
2 52 Martinho José matos Saragoça  Masters +35 Marrazes breijinho joficina 10:29:46
3 23 Nuno Marques Masters +35 Barcelos Team Portugal  10:51:37
4 18 Álvaro Santos Masters +35 Alpha Cycling Club 10:54:45
5 4 Nuno Ricardo de Almeida da Conceição Masters +35 Alpha Cycling Club 10:55:56
6 26 Helio Videira  Masters +35 M.S.VIDEIRA 11:08:51
7 55 Nuno Miguel Gaspar Serrada Masters +35 Airbike 11:08:54
8 22 Francisco José da Costa Gonçalves Masters +35 Duros do Pedal 12:08:23
9 77 Domingos Manuel Tomas Lucas Masters +35 BTT Ferróbico 12:19:09
10 78 Valter Manuel Cascalheira Santos Masters +35 BTT Ferróbico 12:19:11
11 33 Nuno Oliveira Masters +35 NunoRpm / Energize-me.pt 12:43:42
12 3 Vitor Henrique Lopes Masters +35 Anónimos Team 12:47:37
13 34 Rui Félix Masters +35 CCRM Trepadores da Planície  13:16:12
14 14 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira Masters +35 FátimaBTT/Desarfate/Transfor 13:16:55
15 10 Luís Carlos Félix Andrade Masters +35 FátimaBTT/Desarfate/Transfor 13:42:14
16 64 Fernando Carrillo Martínez Masters +35 ALBOJENSE, CDC 13:51:29
17 85 Nélio de Jesus Medinas Coragem Masters +35 CCRM Trepadores da Planicie 14:06:49
18 47 Helder Pimenta de Assunção  Masters +35 JUM/SANITOP/KTM  14:28:41
19 6 Ricardo Gomes da Silva  Masters +35 FátimaBTT/Desarfate/Transfor 14:29:09
20 46 Cesário Américo Ribeiro Ponte Masters +35   15:05:28
21 44 Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus Masters +35 Individual 15:29:37
22 50 Nuno Pedro Vaz Pinto Gaspar Masters +35 5a Coluna  15:29:40
23 65 Bruno Manuel Mendes Patricio Masters +35 Bidbike 15:35:27
24 74 Bruno Rodrigo Marques Tavares Masters +35 Eu 15:57:18
25 35 Joao Paulo Matos Heitor Canas Masters +35 BTZ Mação 15:57:27
26 27 Pedro Purito Valente Masters +35 Duros do Pedal 15:58:03
27 12 Bruno Barbosa Masters +35   16:04:08


Classificações provisórias, sujeitas a alterações após revisão final.