logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Solo - eoX240 2013

#FrontalNomeEquipaCHCTTC
1 45 Ricardo Manuel Almeida Esteves +watt / Duros do Pedal 16:26:39 10:26:39
2 2 Rafael Carvalho Lopes Dá Gás Clube de Mangualde 16:26:44 10:26:44
3 59 André da Costa Resende K2BTT 16:31:00 10:31:00
4 8 Nelson Filipe Horta Valente BikeZone Setúbal 16:31:06 10:31:06
5 5 Marco Martins DMFvizelpasCSurbanINOXTUBOfaprel 16:37:05 10:37:05
6 3 Nuno Caeiro   16:46:46 10:46:46
7 6 Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel Duros do Pedal 16:56:22 10:56:22
8 32 André Luis dos Reis Machado Ciclismo2640 17:18:41 11:18:41
9 12 André Martins Alves ViaBike - Castelo de Neiva 17:18:47 11:18:47
10 15 Marco Barata #][M@us-F3iti0s][ 17:26:07 11:26:07
11 17 Paulo Alexandre da Silva Caçoete PROTEIK 17:26:11 11:26:11
12 9 Francisco Gonçalves 2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal 17:27:33 11:27:33
13 26 Álvaro Alexandre Marques dos Santos Duros do Pedal 17:36:53 11:36:53
14 58 Nelson Guia G.D.C.T. REPSOL Polimeros 17:46:47 11:46:47
15 55 Luis Manuel Coelho Roque BiciSintra 17:50:18 11:50:18
16 61 Pedro Retto Bicisintra/Biciaventura 17:50:18 11:50:18
17 42 David Homem Andrade Marques da Costa Galitos/Teka/Madeivouga/Pensão David 17:52:23 11:52:23
18 47 Luis Miguel Fernandes Fitas CAJ-Raposa 17:53:23 11:53:23
19 19 Joel Henrique Mendes da Graça Templários BTT/EAMotors 18:04:36 12:04:36
20 16 Sérgio Miguel Martins Rego TirsoBikers 18:10:07 12:10:07
21 14 Paulo Manuel Correia Martins Tirso Bikers 18:10:08 12:10:08
22 60 Bruno Correia BTT Lisboa 18:11:10 12:11:10
23 46 Luis Miguel Sousa Clube BTT Lisboa 18:11:11 12:11:11
24 20 Josué João Capucho Duarte Clube Btt Lisboa 18:11:34 12:11:34
25 68 António José Geirinhas Rosa TEAM GENUTEK 18:21:11 12:21:11
26 67 Ricardo Melo TEAM GENUTEK 18:21:12 12:21:12
27 69 Nuno Gonçalo Ramos Caixeiro   18:22:47 12:22:47
28 25 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira Bike Zone Barcelos 18:43:20 12:43:20
29 22 José Carlos Coelho Moreira Tirso Bikers 18:44:52 12:44:52
30 33 Nuno Ricardo Leitão Martins Vitorino CDC Navais 18:50:26 12:50:26
31 21 Heitor Leite   18:50:31 12:50:31
32 48 Luis Gil Ea Motors / Templarios BTT 18:52:09 12:52:09
33 64 Vitor Manuel Bispo Campos Templários BTT/EAMotors 18:52:13 12:52:13
34 31 Renato André Santos da Silva   19:00:31 13:00:31
35 24 Carlos Alexandre de Matos Maia BTTrupe 19:25:54 13:25:54
36 34 Miguel Carmona Nicolau Chêdas Fernandes   19:48:00 13:48:00
37 28 António José Viegas da Palma   20:03:18 14:03:18
38 35 Paulo Manuel Diogo de Carvalho Moura MAMIL 20:05:03 14:05:03
39 30 Ernesto Miguel Monsanto anadiabikers 20:41:20 14:41:20
40 66 Nuno Gonçalo FX 20:57:08 14:57:08
41 53 Jorge Almeida Ecobike 21:01:38 15:01:38
42 38 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão Tóbikes 21:01:53 15:01:53
43 54 Luis Manuel Carvalho Felgueiras Xtrilhos Team 21:13:05 15:13:05
44 7 Tiago Miguel Vaz Afonso ACTIONBIKES - OLIVAIS 21:13:29 15:13:29
45 37 Filomena Gomes Xmile Cycle Team 21:13:30 15:13:30
46 50 Nuno Filipe Machado MOVEFREE 21:50:29 15:50:29
47 13 Miguel Santos M&C Bike Team 21:56:36 15:56:36
48 27 Filipe Tiago Marcos Pires Confiançudos BTT Team 21:56:38 15:56:38
49 1 Paulo Jorge Cardoso da Silva   21:56:40 15:56:40
50 39 Jorge Manuel Moleiro Gomes   22:30:03 16:30:03
51 29 Helder Antonio Agostinho Carvalho Individual 22:33:36 16:33:36
52 11 Rui Pedro Lopes Gonçalves ABORLIU 22:38:51 16:38:51
53 49 Nuno Miguel Antunes Gomes Pereira   22:46:39 16:46:39
54 40 João Carlos Afonso Costa Baptista   23:44:28 17:44:28
55 52 Manuel Antonio Rocha Couto ECOBIKE 23:44:29 17:44:29
56 36 João Vaz Fernandes J2J 23:44:30 17:44:30
N/A 70 Emílio Filipe Alves Galhego Individual DNF DNF
N/A 43 Francisco Marinho de Magalhães Carneiro BTT Loulé/BPI DNF DNF
N/A 41 Helder Augusto Mendes Filipe "Tiko" GTC FCar DNF DNF
N/A 51 Henrique Santiago Individual DNF DNF
N/A 4 Hugo Arraiolos PinaBike DNF DNF
N/A 23 João Marques ALGARVCYCLES.COM DNF DNF
N/A 71 Jorge Fernando Oliveira Fernandes AFA Cycles DNF DNF
N/A 65 José Carlos Dias Carneiro GandaM@lhos BTT DNF DNF
N/A 56 Manuel Alves   DNF DNF
N/A 10 Marco Alexandre Oliveira Alegre SR Camarnal - LPA - RBIKES N/A DNS
N/A 57 Marco Martinho RUN.PT DNF DNF
N/A 44 Nuno Sabido   DNF DNF
N/A 62 Rodrigo José de Oliveira e Silva Ribeiro da Cunha Tangerina DNF DNF
N/A 18 Tiago Emanuel da Silva Sousa PROVIDA BIKE TEAM DNF DNF